December 2017 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket No : 106656 |
Parents of Jack Kelly U11A SunTeam |
2nd Place: |
Monthly S/O No : 118 |
Niall Lynch LSL Seniors Sun Team |
3rd Place: |
Ticket No : 106952 |
Parents of Adam Ryan U17 Sun Team |
November 2017 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket No : 106731 |
Parents of Conor Donnelly U12 SunTeam |
2nd Place: |
Ticket No : 106753 |
Parents of Jamie Carr U13 Sat Team |
3rd Place: |
Ticket No : 106619 |
Parents of Alex Underhill U10F Sat Team |
October 2017 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket No : 106596 |
Parents of Oscar Keane U9 SunTeam |
2nd Place: |
Ticket No : 106542 |
Parents of Sam Van Meijel U8 Sun Team |
3rd Place: |
Monthly S/O No : 005 |
Parents of David Birsan U16 Sun Team |
September 2017 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket No : 106859 |
Parents of Eoin Mc Weeney U15 SunTeam |
2nd Place: |
Monthly S/O No : 12 |
Parents of Donal Burke U16 Sun Team |
3rd Place: |
Ticket No : 106832 |
Parents of Matthew Hilliard U14 Sun Team |
August 2017 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket No : 106916 |
Parents of Shane O'Driscoll U17 SunTeam |
2nd Place: |
Ticket No : 106770 |
Parents of Myles O'Sullivan U13 SunTeam |
3rd Place: |
Ticket No : 106644 |
Parents of Joseph Halliday U10 Sun Team |
July 2017 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket No : 106698 |
Parents of Jack Martin U12 Sat Team |
2nd Place: |
Ticket No : 106547 |
Parents of Sebastian Cimei U9 Sat Team |
3rd Place: |
Ticket No : 107056 |
Parents of Lucy Henderson Nursery Academy |
June 2017 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket No : 106622 |
Parents of Darragh O'Hare U10 Sun Team |
2nd Place: |
Ticket No : 107010 |
Ian Mc Namee LSL Seniors Sun Team |
3rd Place: |
Ticket No : 106506 |
Parents of James Howe U8 Sat Team |
May 2017 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket No : 106928 |
Parents of Jamie Graham U17 Sun Team |
2nd Place: |
Ticket No : 106602 |
Parents of Dylan Hollywood U10 SatTeam |
3rd Place: |
Ticket No : 107045 |
Parents of Tiago Cunha Nursery Academy |
April 2017 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket No : 106829 |
Parents of Killian Kett U14 Sun Team |
2nd Place: |
Ticket No : 106951 |
Parents of Sam Lett U17 Sun Team |
3rd Place: |
Ticket No : 106705 |
Parents of Calum White U12 Sun Team |
March 2017 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket No : 106806 |
Parents of Dom Prialgauskas U14 Sat Team |
2nd Place: |
Ticket No : 106853 |
Parents of Jake Melly U15 Sat Team |
3rd Place: |
Ticket No : 106998 |
Elliott Hyland LSL Sat Team |
February 2017 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket No : 106929 |
Parents of Cian Murphy U17 Sun Team |
2nd Place: |
Ticket No : 106666 |
Parents of William Redmond U11 Sun Team |
3rd Place: |
Ticket No : 106631 |
Parents of Jack Mc Nair U10 Sun Team |
January 2017 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket No : 106638 |
Parents of Brandon Timmons U10 Sun Team |
2nd Place: |
Ticket No : 106898 |
Parents of Ben Mullen U16 Sun Team |
3rd Place: |
Ticket No : 106561 |
Parents of Jack Coffey U9 Sun Team |
December 2016 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket No : 106778 |
Parents of Adam Costello U13.3 Sun Team |
2nd Place: |
Ticket No : 106946 |
Parents of Sam Wolfe U17 Sun Team |
3rd Place: |
Ticket No : 106689 |
Parents of Daniel Tallon U12C Sat Team |
November 2016 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket No : 106658 |
Parents of Darragh Ormsby U11A Sun Team |
2nd Place: |
Ticket No : 106625 |
Parents of Connell Sisk U10B Sun Team |
3rd Place: |
Ticket No : 106638 |
Parents of Brandon Timmons U10C1 Sun. |
October 2016 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket No : 106959 |
Parents of Liam Worthington U19 Sun Team |
2nd Place: |
Ticket No : 106583 |
Parents of Jack O'Donohoe U9 Blue Sun. |
3rd Place: |
Ticket No : 106591 |
Parents of Blake Dillon U9 Silver Sun Team |
September 2016 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket: AB916262-432 |
Parents of Ben Kelly U17 Sun Team |
2nd Place: |
Ticket: AB916262-241 |
Parents of Luke Byrne U14 Sat Team |
3rd Place: |
Ticket: AB916262-343 |
Parents of Sean Miller U15 Sun Team |
August 2016 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket: AB916262-109 |
Parents of Reuben O’Rock U11 Sun Team |
2nd Place: |
Ticket: AB916262-411 |
Parents of Dylan Jones U17 Sun Team |
3rd Place: |
Ticket: AB916262-017 |
Parents of Jack Coffey U9 Sun Team |
July 2016 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket: AB91626-007 |
Parents of James Coyne U9 Sat Team |
2nd Place: |
Ticket: AB916262-041 |
Parents of Jack Keane U9 Sun Team |
3rd Place: |
Ticket: AB916262-216 |
Parents of Jack Donegan U13 Sun Team |
June 2016 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket: AB916262-046 |
Parents of Daniel Kavanagh U9 Sat Team. |
2nd Place: |
Ticket: AB916262-196 |
Parents of Adam Fagan U12 Sun Team. |
3rd Place: |
Ticket: AB916262-073 |
Parents of Dara Flynn U9 Sun Team. |
May 2016 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Place: |
Ticket: AB916262-375 |
Parents of Jack Byrne U15 Sat Team |
2nd Place: |
Ticket: AB916262-360 |
Parents of Ben Durkan U15 Sun Team |
3rd Place: |
Ticket: AB916262-202 |
Parents of Chris Clarke U12 Sun Team |
April 2016 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Shay Lennon |
Ticket AB527 |
4 Idrone Close |
2nd Prize |
Derek Henderson |
Ticket AB430 |
6 Templeroan Green |
3rd Prize |
Andrew Doyle |
Ticket AB225 |
13 Temple Manor Ave. |
Annual Easter Draw Winners.
1st Prize €750 |
Aaron Farrell |
Ticket AB521 |
57 Verschoyle Park |
2nd Prize €500 |
Ed Anderson |
Ticket AB310 |
25 St Aongus Lawn |
3rd Prize €250 |
Ricky & Laura Ryan |
Ticket AB435 |
13 Woodstown Walk |
March 2016 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Liam Martin |
Ticket AB502 |
39 Woodlawn Park Drive |
2nd Prize |
Margaret Clarke |
Ticket AB270 |
20 Prospect Drive |
3rd Prize |
Jane Bailey |
Ticket AB548 |
16 Dalriada Avenue |
February 2016 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Anne Ganly |
Ticket 90024 |
22 Woodstown Place |
2nd Prize |
Daragh Sheridan |
Ticket 89036 |
15 Woodstown Abbey |
3rd Prize |
Neil Whamond |
Ticket 88981 |
14 Castlefield Green |
January 2016 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Marc Jones |
Ticket 89963 |
11 Woodstown Heights |
2nd Prize |
Eithne Trainor |
Ticket 89862 |
5 Butterfield Crescent |
3rd Prize |
William Costello |
Ticket 89057 |
49 Anne Devlin Park |
December 2015 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Gerard Mooney |
Ticket 89998 |
Knocklyon D16 |
2nd Prize |
Mark & Belinda Kelly |
Ticket 88949 |
56 Knocklyon Road |
3rd Prize |
Sally-Ann Butler |
Ticket 89943 |
5 Prospect Heights |
November 2015 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Emer Tougher |
Ticket 88996 |
8 Woodstown Heath |
2nd Prize |
David Bradshaw |
Ticket 89958 |
221 Ballyboden Road |
3rd Prize |
John Miller |
Ticket 89893 |
3 Wainsfort Avenue |
October 2015 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Gemma Mc Carthy |
Ticket 89920 |
6 Ferncourt Close |
2nd Prize |
Martin O’Hare |
Ticket 89806 |
28 Woodstown Heights |
3rd Prize |
Keith Foley |
Ticket 89991 |
Knocklyon D16 |
September 2015 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Gerard Kavanagh |
(S/O No 92) |
28 Delaford Drive |
2nd Prize |
Kevin Doyle |
(S/O No 40) |
9 Templeroan Court |
3rd Prize |
Peter Kelly |
(S/O No 102) |
411 Collinswood |
August 2015 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Seamus Carey |
(S/O No 17) |
29 Knockcullen Park |
2nd Prize |
Paul Lett |
(S/O No 117) |
24 Templeroan Grove |
3rd Prize |
John Beatty |
(S/O No 3) |
28 Coolamber Park |
July 2015 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Janet Mc Crea |
(S/O No 126) |
42 Prospect Meadow |
2nd Prize |
Aisling Swords |
(S/O No 189) |
40 Glenvara Park |
3rd Prize |
Paul Phelan |
(S/O No 165) |
30 Woodstown Meadow |
June 2015 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
N Johnston |
(S/O No 89) |
74 Ashton Avenue |
2nd Prize |
Stephen Whyte |
(S/O No 201) |
16 Coolamber Park |
3rd Prize |
Tony Connolly |
(S/O No 26) |
29 Orlagh Wood |
May 2015 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
L Devine |
(S/O No 34) |
6 Knocklyon Mews |
2nd Prize |
James Coffey |
(S/O No 24) |
51 Cremore |
3rd Prize |
Elena Kenny |
(S/O No 105) |
16 Green Acre Court |
April 2015 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Sharon O’Doherty |
(S/O No 150) |
53 Orlagh Park |
2nd Prize |
Susan Foley |
(S/O No 60) |
3 Idrone Close |
3rd Prize |
Tony Wallace |
(S/O No 197) |
32 Cremorne |
March 2015 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Paul Greene |
(S/O No 74) |
3 Glenlyon Crescent |
2nd Prize |
John Dwyer |
(S/O No 42) |
137 Coolamber Park |
3rd Prize |
Matt Whelan |
(S/O No 200) |
41 Idrone Park |
February 2015 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Francis Hussain |
(S/O No 85) |
12 Knocklyon Heights |
2nd Prize |
James Coffey |
(S/O No 24) |
51 Cremore |
3rd Prize |
Niall Lynch |
(S/O No 118) |
27 Beverly Crescent |
January 2015 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Finbar Dolan |
(S/O No 35) |
49 Delaford Drive |
2nd Prize |
Joe Sinclair |
(S/O No 181) |
107 Glenvara Park |
3rd Prize |
Maria Wilson |
(S/O No 203) |
391 Orlagh Park |
December 2014 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Richard O’Sullivan |
(S/O No 157) |
4 Wood Dale Drive |
2nd Prize |
Kenneth Patterson |
(S/O No 93) |
14 Beverly Heights |
3rd Prize |
Mick Kennedy |
(S/O No 84) |
21 Knockfield Manor |
November 2014 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Patrick Kerr |
(S/O No 72) |
21 Knocklyon Green |
2nd Prize |
Joe Mc Feely |
(S/O No 80) |
1a Beverly Avenue |
3rd Prize |
Michael Donnelly |
(S/O No 109) |
43 Beverly Drive |
October 2014 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Brian Millane |
(S/O No 134) |
6 Delaford Avenue |
2nd Prize |
Paul Mc Dermott |
(S/O No 128) |
44 Coolamber Park |
3rd Prize |
Robert Kinsella |
(S/O No 109) |
6 Beverly Drive |
September 2014 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Stephen Murray |
(S/O No 139) |
7A Wellington Cottages |
2nd Prize |
Carmel Dunne |
(S/O No 41) |
14 Orlagh Court |
3rd Prize |
John Lahart |
(S/O No 112) |
6 Orlagh Grange |
August 2014 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
Paul Mc Dermott |
(S/O No 128) |
44 Coolamber Park |
2nd Prize |
Greg Costello |
(S/O No 28) |
20 Killakee Court |
3rd Prize |
Donal Skelly |
(S/O No 21) |
7 Woodstown Lawn |
July 2014 Monthly Draw Winners.
1st Prize |
James Maguire |
(S/O No 120) |
5 Beverly Rise |
2nd Prize |
Stephen Bolger |
(S/O No 7) |
229 Woodfield |
3rd Prize |
Philip Young |
(S/O No 206) |
7 Knockfield Manor |